氏名・所属 | 氏名・所属 |
一般男子 | 一般女子 |
1.今井佑記(YKK) 2.麻生淑樹(高岡龍谷高) 3.太嶋祐人(信号機材) 4.橋爪克弥(駒沢大学) 5.石井 要(YKK) 6.得能将平(福光卓友会) 7.金森武晴(Blank) 8.島津秀幸(YKK) 9.中居功成(高岡龍谷高) 10.細川智大(高岡龍谷高) 10.杉本文也(高岡龍谷高) |
1.住吉由起子(国学院大学) 2.廣田めぐみ(太陽スポーツ) 3.高橋 舞(新潟大学) 4.平野容子(東京富士大学) 5.坂本富美恵(氷見卓協) 6.瀬島彩華(富山スガキ) 7.源通真優(高岡龍谷高校) 8.福田未歩(ドンペリ) 9.成川知奈美(中央大学) 10.橋本麻里奈(高岡南高校) |
男子サーティ | 女子サーティ |
1.大塚喬春(高岡ウイング) 2.瀧野敦靖(エポカル) 3.上田邦和(YKK) 4.谷林寿浩(なめりかわTTC) 5.松田全功(ZERO) |
1.宮野陽子(星球会) 2.越野美夏(星球会) |
男子フォーティ | 女子フォーティ |
1.小林茂雄(不二越) 2.朝日康喜(星球会) 3.武部賢昭(星球会) 4.河原忠吉(星球会) 5.牧野正治(エポカル) |
1.林 清美(Bits) 2.新谷朋江(ドンペリ) 3.舟崎美由紀(卓栄会) 4.福瀬明子(エポカル) 5.鈴木明子(メリア) |
男子フィフティ | 女子フィフティ |
1.上田広司(星球会) 2.金田成一(YKK) 3.加藤陽一(県庁) 4.島津富夫(富山市役所) 5.坂田浩章(星球会) |
1.吉岡明美(ドンペリ) 2.岩崎祐子(なんと) 3.浜元真由美(星球会) 4.鳥崎紗都美(輝ラリー) 5.竹内紀久代(輝ラリー) |
男子ローシックスティ | 女子ローシックスティ |
1.金子貞雄(なめりかわTTC) 2.重森康志(卓栄会) 3.室林 宏(富山市役所) 4.廣田 稔(魚津クラブ) 5.富田宣宏(県庁) |
1.杉本敏子(ドンペリ) 2.川中順子(万葉クラブ) 3.中林美智子(愛誠会) 4.加藤寛子(ドンペリ) 5.みずの洋子(ドンペリ) |
男子ハイシックスティ | 女子ハイシックスティ |
1.杉本泰成(ドンペリ) 2.田中 勝(ウィンクル) 3.北村正二(愛誠会) 4.万力悦雄(愛誠会) 5.高津利夫(ラ・ヴェニュス) |
1.藤島須美子(個人) 2.中島スミ子(輝ラリー) 3.横浜君子(卓親クラブ) 4.島嵜敏子(ラ・ヴェニュス) 5.田村エミ子(愛誠会) |
男子ローセブンティ | 女子ローセブンティ |
1.澤田秀夫(ドンペリ) 2.高村 勲(星球会) 3.万力悦雄(愛誠会) 4.杉本泰成(ドンペリ) 5.山本英一(ドンペリ) |
1.みずの洋子(ドンペリ) 2.加藤寛子(ドンペリ) 3.中島スミ子(輝ラリー) 4.木澤栄美子(愛誠会) 5.太田光子(アルファ) |
男子ハイセブンティ | 女子ハイセブンティ |
1.澤田秀夫(ドンペリ) 2.杉本泰成(ドンペリ) 3.万力悦雄(愛誠会) | |
高校男子シングルス | 高校女子シングルス |
1.麻生淑樹(高岡龍谷高校) 2.中田達也(富山商業高校) 3.山本雄大(高岡龍谷高校) 4.明法寺 亮(高岡西高校) 5.中居功成(高岡龍谷高校) 6.大野友也(富山高等専門学校本郷) 7.井口 僚(高岡西高校) 8.村田侃生(高岡西高校) 9.大谷渓也(高岡龍谷高校) 10.今井智晴(高岡龍谷高校) |
1.M元結女(高岡西高校) 2.真門薫那(高岡西高校) 3.源通真優(高岡龍谷高校) 4.橋本麻里奈(高岡西高校) 5.吉田 茜(高岡龍谷高校) 6.地ア美空(高岡西高校) 7.坂井侑実(高岡龍谷高校) 8.入野 京(高岡龍谷高校) 9.井田睦美(富山商業高校) 9.中田麻貴(高岡西高校) |
高校男子ダブルス | 高校女子ダブルス |
1.山本雄大・麻生淑樹(高岡龍谷高校) 2.杉木文也・細川智大(高岡龍谷高校) 3.大谷渓也・今井智晴(高岡龍谷高校) 4.山田龍之介・中居功成(高岡龍谷高校) 5.井口 僚・村田佩生(高岡西高校) |
1.真門薫那・M元結女(高岡西高校) 2.井田睦美・川上晴香(富山商業高校) 3.地ア美空・中田麻貴(高岡西高校) 4.小林舞奈香・小林優香(富山商業高校) 5.源通真優・入野 京(高岡龍谷高校) |
Uー15男子(中学男子) | U−15女子(中学女子) |
1.井上皓貴(吉江中学) 2.三浦祐人(小谷TTC) 3.阿部太郎(戸出Jr.) 4.高野清流(チームコスモ) 5.赤尾圭一朗(商友会Jr.) 6.奥村挙士(奥田中学) 7.佐藤俊介(商友会Jr.) 8.杉山渓人(戸出Jr.) 9.東海 宏(氷見クラブ) 10.長田将聖(戸出Jr.) 10.橘 秀平(石堤SC) |
1.澤田優希(氷見クラブ) 2.蔵 史乃(氷見クラブ) 3.南まどか(富山APEX Jr.) 4.加藤春菜(出町中学) 5.酒井博子(滑川中学) 6.藤井璃真(氷見北部中学) 7.荒井菜央(出町中学) 8.中川真希(吉江中学) 9.中陣佳帆子(富山APEX Jr.) 10.真門莉那(舟橋Jr.) |
小学生男子シングルス | 小学生女子シングルス |
1.細 敦貴(石堤SC) 2.佐藤壮介(芝園ジュニア) 3.老松陸斗(砺波ジュニア) 4.赤尾祐生朗(Five Stars) 5.中陳辰郎(富山APEXジュニア) 6.宮腰 透(SEIBU S.C.) 7.宮下元希(チームM's) 7.広田 旭(なめりかわTTC) 9.吉本秀人(砺波ジュニア) 10.堀野琉星(海峰クラブ) |
1.宮野彩未(砺波ジュニア) 2.海津天音(氷見クラブ) 3.前沢梓乃(氷見クラブ) 4.土肥葵生(戸出ジュニア) 5.川邉采月(砺波ジュニア) 6.種村栞果(戸出ジュニア) 7.原 舞琴(砺波ジュニア) 8.朝野小雪(黒部ジュニア) 9.岡田珠衣(チーム宮坂) 10.細川奈々(氷見クラブ) |